Welcome to chipsemiconductor.com
E-mail: Info@chipsemiconductor.com
Product Category
PDF Image Part Number Manufacturers Description View
Datasheet

AFCT-5943ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5944ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5765ATPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5961TLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5760ANLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3 LC STD Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5760ANPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5765ANPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57F5MZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5701ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-59M5LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5701ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5710APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5805BZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5805DZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5760APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-59L1ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5805Z Broadcom Limited TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57M5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5710APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5715ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-79EEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5903EZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57F5PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5903Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57D9AMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER Inquiry
Datasheet

SI5040-D-GM Silicon Labs IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5705PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5715LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5803Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5803ATZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5803AQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5710PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5710LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-59R5LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57R5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57R5AEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-57J5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-5963ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-5911LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-57E0PZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5715LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-709SMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-79EQDZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE Inquiry
Datasheet

AFBR-5805AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-5961ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 Inquiry
Datasheet

HFBR-57E5APZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-5805AZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH Inquiry
Datasheet

AFCT-57J5ATPZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SFP OBSAI/CPRI SM Inquiry